WOLD
Solveig  b. November 10, 1909, d. May 4, 1947
WOLF
Dianne Marie
Larry Alan
WOLFE
Darrell Lester
Donald Hallet
Evelyn Esther
Herbert
Max Lynn  b. May 10, 1897, d. 1967
Maxine May
Merle
Robert M.
William  d. after June 5, 1918
William Merle
WOLFORD
Elizibeth  b. October 12, 1842, d. April 4, 1889
WOLLAN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
Andreas
Ernest
John
Pauline
Peter
Thomas T.
WOLSELEY
Anne
WOLTMANN
Anna  d. 1940
WOOD, Wood
Elamine
Joseph
Rebecca
WOODCOCK
Sarah E.  b. October 9, 1862
WOODS, Woods
April Fairwater
Frances
Mary  b. 1842
Thomas
WOODSTUFF
Louise
WOODWARD, Woodward
Holly Belle
Mary
WOOLDRIDGE
Alma  b. 1868
Almira  b. 1855
Arvin
Clara E.  b. November 8, 1862, d. after 1920
Curtin  b. 1857
Cyrus A.  b. March 7, 1906, d. May 22, 1965
Cyrus L.  b. September 16, 1853, d. September 23, 1910
Edward  d. March 22, 1899
Hannah  b. 1851, d. 1941
Ida  b. 1865
John
Martha  b. 1861
Mina
Woolsen
Elizabeth
WOOLSTENCROFT
Benjamin
Marjory
Sarah  b. August 31, 1840
WOONER
Dana Anita
Daniel
Harry  b. February 27, 1902, d. January 16, 1988
Jonathan Jay
Kenneth Herbert  b. April 20, 1928
Linda Anne Francis
Lois  d. October 24, 2005
Lowell
Ryan Thomas
Thomas Kenneth
WRASE
Eva Elizabeth  b. October 24, 1907, d. January 7, 1972
Wright, WRIGHT
(Lord) John  b. circa 1544, d. 1624
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
Abigail
Allison Jo  b. 1968, d. 1985
Ann
Ann  b. January 29, 1725
Benjamin  b. 1627, d. October 24, 1704
Bennett
Brad
Caroline E.  b. 1865
David  b. May 15, 1763
Deborah  b. January 21, 1649
Derek Jon
Elizabeth  b. November 23, 1714
Esther  b. circa 1622
Ezekiel
Hannah  d. October 16, 1660
Hannah  b. May 24, 1709
Hannah  b. February 14, 1758, d. after 1792
Harry Freeman
Helped  b. September 15, 1644
Hester  b. 1631, d. April 3, 1664
Isaac  b. March 25, 1723, d. 1777
James
Wright, WRIGHT (cont.)
James
James
James  b. circa 1620
James  b. 1639, d. 1723
James  b. 1671, d. 1760
James  b. November 3, 1718, d. 1760
Jane  b. ABT 1572/1573
John
John
John
John
John  b. circa 1522, d. 1558
John  b. circa 1601, d. June 21, 1688
John  b. circa 1641, d. April 30, 1714
John  b. November 4, 1716, d. 1789
John  b. January 3, 1847
Jonathan  b. April 27, 1750
Joseph  b. circa 1639, d. March 31, 1724
Judah  b. May 10, 1642, d. November 26, 1725
Kristen Elizabeth
Lawrence  d. October 3, 1657
Lidda
Lydia  b. circa 1624
Lydia  b. 1635, d. February 3, 1699
Lydia  b. circa 1664
Wright, WRIGHT (cont.)
Lydia  b. October 31, 1730
Margaret  b. circa 1633
Martha  b. February 14, 1713, d. October 28, 1794
Martha  b. May 15, 1748
Martin
Mary  b. 1637
Mary  b. June 3, 1708, d. October 21, 1800
Mary  b. May 8, 1772, d. October 13, 1836
Mary Dotie  b. January, 1871
Mrs. John  d. April 10, 1687
Nathaniel  b. January 28, 1581
Nathaniel  b. circa 1618
Nathaniel  b. circa 1625
Phineas
Phoebe
Robert
Robert
Ruth  b. April 23, 1646, d. April 14, 1714
Ruth  b. February 6, 1759
Samuel  d. June, 1606
Samuel  b. 1614, d. October 17, 1655
Samuel  b. October 3, 1632, d. September 7, 1675
Sarah
Sarah  b. February 16, 1653
Sarah  b. March 15, 1727
Wright, WRIGHT (cont.)
Thomas  b. January 11, 1711, d. before 1720
Thomas  b. January 14, 1720, d. August 18, 1765
Thomas  b. July 5, 1756
Thomas William  b. October 14, 1849
William  b. circa 1585
Wroth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
WRYTT
(?)
WUNDERLIN
William Steven  b. December 26, 1882, d. May 24, 1955
WURSTER
Edouard Henri
Wyatt
John
WYGRALAK
Frances  d. before August 1, 2004
Wyman
Francis
John Jr.
Sarah
Sarah Nutt
Wynnard
Edward
WYSS
Maria  b. March 30, 1873, d. July 17, 1953
WYSSEN
Elsbeth  d. October 12, 1859
WÄFLER
Anna  b. December 16, 1862, d. February 23, 1921
Christina
Hans
Joh.
Joh. Friedr.
WÄLTI
Karl Ulrich
WÅSET
Jorgine Ottersdotter
Yates, YATES
Absolem  b. December 18, 1817, d. June 11, 1884
Absolem  b. October 17, 1855, d. September 3, 1922
Absolem  b. October 26, 1871, d. October 26, 1871
Alice Mildred  b. October, 1909
Edwin  b. August 31, 1911, d. September 21, 1980
George  b. August 17, 1858, d. July 31, 1923
Hyrum Isaac  b. June 27, 1886, d. February 11, 1971
Hyrum Or Hiram  b. April 12, 1853, d. March 20, 1922
James Maxwell  b. August 27, 1875, d. May 14, 1964
Jessie  b. 1908, d. 1961
Jonathon  b. March 23, 1848, d. April 12, 1850
Jonathon (John)
Joseph  b. February 23, 1851, d. September 25, 1929
Joseph  b. June 29, 1873, d. March 24, 1961
Lavinia Margaret  b. November 7, 1883, d. December 17, 1972
Martha Elizabeth  b. October 15, 1877, d. December 16, 1967
Maurice
Maurice
Robert
Vernon
William George  b. September 17, 1879, d. March 14, 1965
YDSE
Jon Stefeniasen
YINGLING
Danielle
YOCKEY
Leslie Lonnie  b. 1919, d. 1976
Sharlyne Rae
Vickie June
YOCUM
Lorena  b. August 15, 1852
Peter
Yoden
William
YONILE
Fannie  b. January 15, 1874, d. June 27, 1961
YOUNG
*UNKNOWN
Brenda
Emery D.  b. September 21, 1911, d. August 8, 1973
Geneva Anne
Idamay Margaret  b. December 14, 1876, d. May 26, 1963
Jodi
Julie
Justin
Kara
Kurtis
Leslie
Leslie Eugene
Mary Agnes  b. August 7, 1818, d. February 6, 1882
Michael
Odis W.
Richard James
Ronald Dean
Traci
Will
William Wallace
YOUNGS
Edna May  b. August 4, 1887, d. October 1, 1968
Edward  b. May 3, 1863, d. April 19, 1933
Lillian
Minnie
Wesley
YSTGAARD
Gurue Sevaldsdotter  b. circa 1794
Malena Sevaldsdotter  b. circa 1788
Martha Sevaldsdotter  b. circa 1786
Olava Sevaldsdotter  b. circa 1792
Sevald Sivertsen  b. circa 1759
YSTGARD
Ingvald O.  b. July 21, 1884, d. 1947
Kari Oddsdotter
Mette Oddsdotter
Odd Kristian Ingvaldsen
Solveig Ingvaldsdotter  b. December 12, 1912, d. 1940
Tor Oddsen
YSTGÅRD
Ingeborg Larsdotter  b. 1688
Lars Larsen  b. 1697
Lars Olsen  d. 1710
Nils Larsen  b. 1706
Ole Larsen  b. 1704
YTTERSTAD
Kåre Edmund
YUNGEN
Anna Regina
Carl Alfred  b. October 20, 1908, d. August 12, 1994
Clara  b. circa 1902, d. November 4, 1980
David Vincent
Ella Virginia  b. January 27, 1911, d. October 30, 2005
George Albert  b. March 21, 1900, d. March 11, 1959
James Lee
Jeanette Marie
Jennifer
John
John Joseph
John Junior  b. circa 1903
Julia Ella  b. September 4, 1906, d. August 5, 1993
Lawrence Peter  b. December 30, 1913, d. December 11, 1937
Lyle Joseph  b. February 25, 1926, d. November 21, 1997
Margaret Charlotte Bertha  b. July 1, 1904, d. December 5, 1979
Mary Ellen
Paul
Peter Ray
Richard William
Thomas
YUTZELER
Elizabeth  b. August 4, 1844, d. December 18, 1922
Maria Anna  b. January 4, 1839, d. November 28, 1895
ZAHLER
Elisabeth  b. December 8, 1834, d. May 16, 1905
ZAMZOW
August William  b. November 15, 1857, d. 1947
Gustave August
Henry Carl
Matilda
ZEIGLER
Beverly Ruth  b. December 9, 1929, d. before January 5, 2007
ZEIMER
Jennifer
William
ZENK
Geneva Vernelda
ZIGGENHAGEN
Laura
ZIMMERMAN
*UNKNOWN
August
Eleanor
George W.
ZINCKE
*UNKNOWN
Frederick Erwin
Gordon
Patty
ZINK
Albert
Alfred James
Arlo Kenneth
Debra Lynn
Edward
Fred
Fred
Herbert
John
Lewis Luvern
Lillian
Lisa Kay
Marian Alice
Robert Craig
Selma
Stephen Edward  d. before December 3, 2002
ZISCHKA
Wilhelmina
ZODROW
Jeanne Cheri
Walter William
ZOLLARS
Theodore
ZOSKE
Ernestina C.  b. March 16, 1839, d. August 3, 1932
ZRYD
Abraham
ZUMBRUNNEN
*UNKNOWN
Emma
Jakob  b. circa October, 1872
Lina
ZURBRUGG
Erich
ZURBRÜGG
Catherina
Christina  b. March 30, 1780, d. January 25, 1858
Elsbeth  b. February 11, 1835
Karl Chr.
Maria  b. March 1, 1874, d. June 1, 1960
Peter
ZURBUCH-BERTHEL
Anna  b. October 22, 1882, d. June 10, 1960
ZYSSET
Heinz  b. 1928, d. 1986
Jakob
Rudolf
Samuel
Sylvia  b. May 23, 1969, d. June 29, 2004
Werner  b. 1886, d. 1967
ZYSSETT
Elsy
ZÜRCHER-ZAHLER
Maria  b. September 24, 1829, d. December 13, 1908
ÅDNANES
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
Baltzer Knutson  b. 1679
Eli Knutson  b. 1668
Kari Knutsdotter  b. 1669
Knut
Malene Knudsdotter  d. 1750
ÅLBERG
Anders Jacobsen  b. 1704, d. 1747
Ingeborg Sakariasdotter  b. 1771, d. 1830
Jakob Andersen
Jorgen Sakariassen  b. 1779, d. 1832
Niels Sakariassen  b. 1769
Nils Mortensen  b. 1685, d. 1755
Sakarias Nilsen  b. 1740
ÅMÖY
*UNKNOWN
Tore Vareberg
ÅRBÖ
Brita Rasmusdotter  b. 1690, d. 1770
Brita Rasmusdotter  b. 1747
Ola Björnson  b. 1683, d. 1744
Rasmus Olsson  b. 1716, d. 1802
Rasmus Olufson  b. 1646
ÖKLAND
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
*UNKNOWN
Brita Monsdotter  d. 1697
Brita Störksdotter  b. 1721
Ingemår Störkson  b. 1729
Kari Störksdotter  b. 1732, d. 1733
Kari Störksdotter  b. 1734, d. 1804
Mari Störksdotter  b. 1723, d. 1724
Mari Störksdotter  b. 1724
Nils Störkson  b. 1727, d. 1728
Nils Störkson  b. 1737
Ola Störkson  b. 1741
Störk Nilson  d. 1759
ÖKLAND-LINDÖY
*UNKNOWN
ÖKLANDSVÅG
*UNKNOWN
ØSTBY
Anne Gunvor
ØSTERAAS
Elling Hansen  b. 1807
Hans
M.
ØSTERÅS
Aksel
Einar  d. July 20, 2012
Erick